Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, AURORA HOUSE, 71B, BATH ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
-6.0%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,400
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3BD
← Back to All Properties