32, EASTFIELD DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 4TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+120.0%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+517.3%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Detached
+£104,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,250-77.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
-£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 7 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1