Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GORDON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9JN
← Back to All Properties