Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-4.3%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6RD
← Back to All Properties