95, CHARLES DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+101.5%
Sold on 7 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500+17.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1