PENTHOUSE 1, CROMWELL COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£731,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£440,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£731,000+151.2%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000+89.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1