126, NORTHWOOD PARK ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 8HB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+12.6%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1