Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SHACKLETON SQUARE, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+53.1%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+53.2%
Sold on 7 October 2010
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8AJ
← Back to All Properties