172, CONEYGREE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 8LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+78.1%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+143.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-21.6%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1