Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JASMINE CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£141,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+84.0%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Detached
+£141,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,495
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TF
← Back to All Properties