29, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+0.6%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,250+109.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£61,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+77.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1