Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+115.9%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties