Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 70, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+354.3%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+354.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties