Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHURCH LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,950
+8.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+112.1%
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DE
← Back to All Properties