Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 54, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+33.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties