Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBINS CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+54.6%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+209.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 20 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 3PB
← Back to All Properties