Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.2%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+201.3%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Terraced
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties