Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KENSINGTON DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£237,500
+163.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6AE
← Back to All Properties