Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, JENNINGS WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£617,500
+76.4%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SF
← Back to All Properties