267, HYDE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+116.9%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+20.4%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
Sale #1