15, DAPPLE HEATH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 1GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.8%
Price Change
-£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950-30.8%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+36.1%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1