7, CANMORE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£191,000+8.2%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1