Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAUNSELL PARK, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+48.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+29.8%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7AZ
← Back to All Properties