47, HEATHY RISE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3UD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£880,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+900.0%
Price Change
+£792,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£880,000+900.0%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Terraced
+£792,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1