36, FLETCHAMSTEAD HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 7AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+17.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+125.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+63.2%
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1