Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MIDDLESEX ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 8HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+8.9%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-8.2%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+49.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 8HR
← Back to All Properties