Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILL RACE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+234.2%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7BA
← Back to All Properties