Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CARR HOUSE LANE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN6 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,500
+163.7%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£191,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9SH
← Back to All Properties