Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GRAMPIAN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+57.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+50.7%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8UG
← Back to All Properties