Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOGARDE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£80,095 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,995
+32.1%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,095 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,900
+36.6%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8GR
← Back to All Properties