83, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.6%
Price Change
+£112,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+238.6%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£112,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+45.4%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1