Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+93.2%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950
+16.2%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AQ
← Back to All Properties