Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,950
-4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+10.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties