Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.1%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+252.1%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+26.8%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties