Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HERON ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£308,500
+92.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+177.8%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6JF
← Back to All Properties