Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+36.4%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties