Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 3, NORFOLK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
+70.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 17 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AD
← Back to All Properties