Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+76.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties