Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MEADOWBROOK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+14.9%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-9.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,995
+4.3%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0LG
← Back to All Properties