Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties