Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODLANDS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+29.2%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£564,995
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 8GJ
← Back to All Properties