Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£68,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+71.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,250
+55.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,255 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,995
+40.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+37.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HR
← Back to All Properties