Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OCK BRIDGE PLACE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+23.4%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,500
+0.7%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5FW
← Back to All Properties