Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DEVONSHIRE CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+88.9%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 20 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3LH
← Back to All Properties