26, GEORGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,500+171.4%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1