2, BRIDGEWAY, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 4QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+42.1%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,000+4.2%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+6.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+245.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1