Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+200.0%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DL
← Back to All Properties