14, ROMAN WAY, ST ALBANS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 8LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,500+22.7%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+59.9%
Sold on 20 October 2015
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1