Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-1.6%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+77.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 24 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties