3, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.5%
Price Change
+£249,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+224.5%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Detached
+£249,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1